Producer
Yasunori Sakuda
Director
Soh Yi Heng
Project Manager
Hiroyuki Ogawa
Taishi Nose
Yutaka Koga Motohiro Shiga
Yutaka Fukaya
Art Director
Cheah Shiang Yang
Miyuki Maruyama Yuuki Nakajima
Kazuhiro Nishimura
CG Quality Manager
Keita Kobayashi
Yutaka Saito
CG Manager
Hideki Niimi
Audio Lead & Design
Hiroaki Takahashi
Engineering Lead
Abhay Gundimeda
Yoichi Ogawa
Shio Inoue
Scenario Lead
Yuri Terada
Tsuyoshi Iuchi Dai Hirose
Game Design Lead
Lee Guo Yan
Kojiro Seino Yohei Suzuki
Makoto Yoshida
Character Art Leads
Johnathan Tan Jun Ming
Hideaki Takahashi
Haruhiko Shikata
Environment Art Lead
Miyuki Maruyama
Animation Lead
Ng Jun Wei
Ikuo Harigai
Tomofumi Miyake Kanae Nakai Toshiaki Kondo
Real-Time Cinematics Lead
Yee Kar Kin
Toru Arai
Shuichi Okada Tatsuya Wakae
VFX Lead
Takehiko Kanaoka
Kazuki Osada
UI Art Lead
Tan Choun Wee
Yuuki Nakajima
Bromides Art Lead
Yutaka Saito
Jeremiah Boon Zhenghao
2D Design Lead
Jeremiah Boon Zhenghao
Yuuki Kubota
Ayaka Sugiyama
Atsushi Saito Yasuhiro Suzuki
Technical Art Lead
Naoya Okamoto
Engineering
Daryl Tan Isaac Ngoh
Yusuke Ishihara Kota Ito Yuki Kitajima
Tan Ai Tian Nyon Yow Feng Joel Long
Nguyen Viet Hung Nguyen Dinh Tuan Ang Ching Kai
Nobukazu Kojima Kenji Watanabe Hiroshi Arai
Hitoshi Kadota Hiroki Kakihara Kensho Tasaki
Sho Kitagawa Yasuaki Ishizuka Hiroki Sugiyama
Game Design
Sean Lam Isaac Lim
Zachary Sng Wayne Neo Tan Yi Fei
Nicholas Ng Rey Koh
Tan Mei Fang Chunguang Xie
Ryota Sasaki Taku Suzuki
Joungwook Lee Takehiro Ami
Hiroto Iizawa Taiki Jimbo
Shohei Hoshino Tokio Mita
Shunya Ito Shuki Suetsugu
Kaito Yamazaki Hiroto Shiraishi
Yuki Imaeda Hiroki Uematsu
Aristotelis Drakos Masahiro Maeda
Eisuke Sakamoto Ritsuto Nishino
Kenneth Koh
Takayuki Saga Atsuo Oki
Minori Okada Ryunosuke Ohashi
Kenshyou To Sho Matsuda
Naotaka Sawada
Project Coordinators
Rebecca Chiang Marcus Lim
Mica Yap Kathy Song
Adeline Teng
Character Art
Kyle Koh Jin Tong Tan Kheng Guan
Tan Zong Wei Daryl Seah Chen Hua
Mitsuaki Uchida Hiromi Tsukazaki
Rieko Kadoi Tetsuya Ietsune Yoshiki Horiuchi
Zhang Yan Chen Qiying Yu Lijun Dong Bainian Tan Jun
Liu Lei Xue Qing Wang Jinxian Liang Jinjin
Hong Chen Wang Shuheng Meng Qingyu Liu Chang
Li Chao Yang Mengyu Ye Xun Ma Linlin
Zhao Yu Zhang Rui Bai Yuedi
Environment Art
Loke Dong Wai
Mariko Kobayashi Rie Iijima
Si Luyun Liu Chang
Wang Ying Cui Shuyang Peng Lei
Animation
Chong Li Qing Chen Juntao Phelia Cheng Wei Xin
Karen Mei Jia Qi Valarie Lim Liao Zhibin
Mai Le Tra My Hoang Anh Thao Dang Hung Son
Ta Vu Tam Dang Phuong Chi Do Xuan Huan Truong Lan Phuong
Nguyen Thi Thu Hang Nguyen Xuan Huy Tran Hoang Nhat
Yoshiro Tachibana
Le Tuyet Trinh Nguyen Duc Nghiep
Pham Ngoc Anh Nguyen Trung Hoan
Real-Time Cinematics
Helen See Yat Sum Bryan Goo Wai Kiat
Toshiharu Suzuki Hirokazu Saito Tomonobu Misago
Nguyen Thuy Hang
Hoa Quang Hiep Dong Quang Huy Nguyen Chi Cuong
Pham Hoang Anh Nguyen Huu Huy Anh Nguyen Hoang Phong
UI Art
Chantel Tan
Ang Ching Hui Winona Leong
Hiromi Baba Hiroshi Tamawashi Haruka Kishi
Satoshi Hirakue Yuki Tatebayashi
Shandy Ong Siew Hoon
Bromides Art
Yang ShaoXuan Tan Shi Yun
Takumi Nariyama
2D Design
Fonna Peck Hui Qin Koh Min Min
Anlu Sheng
Ikumi Kikuchi Natsuki Tomita Hana Okamura
Kaoru Kikugawa Kento Odakura
Masayuki Aoyagi Le Thi Thanh Mai
Arisa Takagaki Nguyen Thi An Bach Van Duy
Kieu Thi Thuy Nhung Nguyen Ngoc Thao Trang
Nguyen Phuong Quynh Trang Nguyen Phan Thuy Linh
Eriko Harada
Movie Design
Motoki Kudo Hirohisa Imamura
Technical Art
Masaru Ueda Takaaki Kurosawa
Audio Design
Gota Masuoka
Musicians
Yugen Umemura Asami Mitake Hiromu Akaba Modanqing Zhu
Recording Engineer
Mari Yoshida
Server Infra Support
Hiroyuki Morioka Kazuki Tsuchiya
Creative Studio
Makoto Saito Navio Tantra
Daisuke Hano
Saori Kawamoto Kaito Sawatari Kiyotaka Sugiyama
Jyunpei Yamamoto Ryota Yuno Sayaka Yoshimasu
Public Relations
Ya Wang Jumpei Koike Yuta Korogi
Rei Yamaguchi Yuko Nose Tomoka Maruyama
Yongjae Lee
Yuka Masui
Quality Assurance Director
Miyako Minobe
Quality Assurance Staff
Tran Quang Linh
Localization
Takao Okamura
Legal
Rie Sakurai Shizuka Nakamura
Yuki Kasahara
ENGINEERING COOPERATION
Groove Trade
Manager
Koji Mishima
Engineering
Junya Kobori Kazuyuki Matsuura Kagenobu Murata
Eiji Akahori
GAME DESIGN COOPERATION
24Frame Co., Ltd.
SCENARIO WRITING COOPERATION
EdgeWORKS, Inc.
Elephante limited.
CAST
Kasumi
Houko Kuwashima
Ayane
Wakana Yamazaki
Helena
Yuka Koyama
Hitomi
Yui Horie
Kokoro
Ayako Kawasumi
Momiji
Yuko Minaguchi
Marie Rose
Mai Aizawa
Nyotengu
Akemi Sato
Honoka
Ai Nonaka
Misaki
Minami Tsuda
Luna
Shiori Mikami
Tamaki
Saori Onishi
Leifang
Yumi Touma
Nagisa
Maaya Uchida
Fiona
Kaede Hondo
Kanna
Naomi Ohzora
Monica
Eri Yukimura
Sayuri
Azumi Waki
Patty
Marika Kohno
Tsukushi
Maria Sashide
Lobelia
Aoi Koga
Tina
Yuko Nagashima
Nanami
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Elise
Asami Seto
Koharu
Maria Naganawa
Amy
Sayumi Suzushiro
Shandy
Shino Shimoji
Yukino
Kaori Maeda
IN COOPERATION WITH
KOEI TECMO BEIJING SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
KOEI TECMO TIANJIN SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
KOEI TECMO SINGAPORE Pte. Ltd.
KOEI TECMO SOFTWARE VIETNAM CO., LTD.
MOTION CAPTURE UNIT
Motion Capture Actor Coordinator
Junya Iwamoto
Motion Actor Co., Ltd.
Motion Capture Actor
Aya Uesugi
Yumi Ueno
CHARACTER MODELING
Tenjoy Co., Ltd.
JAPANESE VOICE-OVER RECORDING
Director of Audiography
Kaoru Machida Noboru Haraguchi
AONI PRODUCTION Co., Ltd.
Coordinator
Sachiko Sekine
MIT STUDIO
Recording Engineer
Kaoru Hayashi
MUSIC RECORDING
Brand-New Music, Inc.
Coordinator
Toshinori Akazawa
Lyrics & Vocal
Shoko
VOICELABO LLC
Coordinator
Akane Abe
Vocal
Trance Monster
Vocal
Grace Mahya
Vocal
Kosuke Mizukami
PROMOTION CINEMATICS
D-Rockets Co., Ltd.
Director
Ryuzi Kitaura
WEB DESIGN COOPERATION
coreframe, Inc.
QUALITY ASSURANCE
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
Active Gaming Media Inc.
FONT
Fontworks Inc.
TRANSLATION
IDEA INSTITUTE INC.
SPECIAL THANKS
Toshio Chigira Tomoyuki Sato Miki Yamaguchi
Yuri Ito Junichiro Ozawa Kouji Kagaya
All Team NINJA Staff